✓ Award-Verified Professional
Koray Yavuzer
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Architecture Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Koray Yavuzer
Koray Yavuzer is an award-winning architecture designer from , winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
Koray Yavuzer is a highly acclaimed honoree of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award in Architecture. The A' Design Award marks the achievement of Koray Yavuzer in the international design competition. The verdict on the work of Koray Yavuzer came from an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and journalists, who scored anonymized entries against predetermined criteria.
The 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Koray Yavuzer. Within the World Design Rating, Koray Yavuzer carries the title Forthcoming Practitioner. Below, the award-winning works of Koray Yavuzer can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
Koray Yavuzer Profile at a Glance
- Account Type
- Professional
- Specialization
- Architecture
- World Design Rating
- Forthcoming Practitioner
- Awards by Level
- Iron 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Koray Yavuzer has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Koray Yavuzer
Explore the designs of Koray Yavuzer that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Koray Yavuzer in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step