Skip to content
Noa*-Network Of Architecture

✓ Award-Verified ઇટાલી વ્યાવસાયિક

Noa*-Network Of Architecture

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in આતિથ્ય Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 425World Rank
№ 24Rank in ઇટાલી
0Featured Works

The Designer

About Noa*-Network Of Architecture

Noa*-Network Of Architecture is an award-winning આતિથ્ય designer from ઇટાલી, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Noa*-Network Of Architecture is a celebrated laureate of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in આતિથ્ય. The A' Design Award પ્લેટિનમ પુરસ્કાર marks the achievement of Noa*-Network Of Architecture in the international design competition. The verdict on the work of Noa*-Network Of Architecture came from an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and journalists, who scored anonymized entries against predetermined criteria.

The 2017 - 2018 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Noa*-Network Of Architecture. The achievements of Noa*-Network Of Architecture earned the World Design Rating title આવનાર ઉસ્તાદ. The success of Noa*-Network Of Architecture adds to the international design reputation of ઇટાલી.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Noa*-Network Of Architecture Profile at a Glance

Country
ઇટાલી
Account Type
વ્યાવસાયિક
Specialization
આતિથ્ય
World Design Rating
આવનાર ઉસ્તાદ
Awards by Level
પ્લેટિનમ 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Noa*-Network Of Architecture has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Featured Works

Currently, we do not display any works from Noa*-Network Of Architecture. This is most likely due to a missing license or because the works are in concealed categories. Concealed categories are reserved for patent-pending products, designs under non-disclosure agreements, works under media embargo, trade secrets and privacy-protected projects.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Noa*-Network Of Architecture in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account