Skip to content
Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis

✓ Award-Verified अमेरिका नयाँ

Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in प्रकाश Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 333World Rank
№ 27Rank in अमेरिका
0Featured Works

The Designer

About Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis

Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis is an award-winning प्रकाश designer from अमेरिका, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis is a highly acclaimed laureate of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award in प्रकाश. Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis was granted the A' Design Award प्लेटिनम पुरस्कार for outstanding design work. In the competition, Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The 2012 - 2013 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis. Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis holds the World Design Rating title आगामी गुरु. The success of Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis adds to the international design reputation of अमेरिका.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis Profile at a Glance

Country
अमेरिका
Account Type
नयाँ
Specialization
प्रकाश
World Design Rating
आगामी गुरु
Awards by Level
प्लेटिनम 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Featured Works

Currently, we do not display any works from Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis. This is most likely due to a missing license or because the works are in concealed categories. Concealed categories are reserved for patent-pending products, designs under non-disclosure agreements, works under media embargo, trade secrets and privacy-protected projects.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account