✓ Award-Verified আমেৰিকা যুক্তৰাষ্ট্ৰ পেছাদাৰী ব্যক্তি
Belfug Sener
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in ভবিষ্যতমুখী Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Belfug Sener
Belfug Sener is currently working as a senior user experience designer at Motorola Solutions. She believes that culture, inherent emotion and experience are closely interrelated for design approach. She found her personal interest and created her own ‘meaning’ by user-centered research and experience in healthcare and wellbeing fields with an awareness of and sensitivity towards sociocultural and technological contexts.
Belfug Sener is a highly esteemed winner of the A' Design Award & Competition in ভবিষ্যতমুখী. The A' Design Award লৌহ বঁটা marks the achievement of Belfug Sener in the international design competition. The recognition of Belfug Sener rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.
The 2019 - 2020 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Belfug Sener. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Belfug Sener stands at position 5,655, and at position 424 among the designers of আমেৰিকা যুক্তৰাষ্ট্ৰ. The achievements of Belfug Sener earned the World Design Rating title আগন্তুক অনুশীলনকাৰী. Each award-winning work of Belfug Sener shown below can be checked with its verification code.
Belfug Sener Profile at a Glance
- Country
- আমেৰিকা যুক্তৰাষ্ট্ৰ
- Account Type
- পেছাদাৰী ব্যক্তি
- Specialization
- ভবিষ্যতমুখী
- World Design Rating
- আগন্তুক অনুশীলনকাৰী
- Awards by Level
- লৌহ 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Belfug Sener has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Belfug Sener
Explore the designs of Belfug Sener that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Belfug Sener in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step