Skip to content
Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand İspaniya Agentlik

Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea

Daniel de Burgos Bengoechea

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in İdman Malları Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 5,928World Rank
№ 43Rank in İspaniya
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea

Slide Roller PRO is a patented all-in-one device whose main advantage is the ability to replace more than 15 devices. Its multifunctionality allows body development, injury rehabilitation, muscle recovery and improved flexibility.
Its innovative multi-grip design favors user ergonomics and offers 20 different grip possibilities, increasing exercise capacity and facilitating use adapted to all ages.

Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea is a distinguished honoree of the highly prestigious A' Design Award in İdman Malları. With the A' Design Award Dəmir Mükafatı, the jury of the A' Design Award & Competition recognized the work of Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea. In the competition, Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The award was granted in the 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea holds position 5,928, with position 43 in İspaniya. Within the World Design Rating, Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea carries the title Gələcək Praktik. The award-winning works of Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea Profile at a Glance

Country
İspaniya
Account Type
Agentlik
Specialization
İdman Malları
World Design Rating
Gələcək Praktik
Awards by Level
Dəmir 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea

Explore the designs of Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Daniel de de Burgos Bengoechea in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate