Skip to content
Infinity studio

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Çin Agentlik

Infinity studio

Liuting Chen

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Qablaşdırma Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,577World Rank
№ 970Rank in Çin
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Infinity studio

Infinity studio is a design-led brand from Çin, winner of 1 A' Design Awards in qablaşdırma design.

Infinity studio is a celebrated winner of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in Qablaşdırma. The A' Design Award Gümüş Mükafatı marks the achievement of Infinity studio in the international design competition. The recognition of Infinity studio rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2021 - 2022 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Infinity studio. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Infinity studio holds position 2,577, with position 970 in Çin. The achievements of Infinity studio earned the World Design Rating title Gələcək Peşəkar. The award-winning works of Infinity studio are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Infinity studio Profile at a Glance

Country
Çin
Account Type
Agentlik
Specialization
Qablaşdırma
World Design Rating
Gələcək Peşəkar
Awards by Level
Gümüş 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Infinity studio has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Infinity studio

Explore the designs of Infinity studio that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Infinity studio in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate