Skip to content
Johnnie Leung

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand چین کمپنی

Johnnie Leung

  • ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Specialized in آفس فرنیچر Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
2Awards
№ 1,458World Rank
№ 554Rank in چین
2Featured Works

The Designer

About Johnnie Leung

Johnnie Leung is a design-led brand from چین, winner of 2 A' Design Awards in آفس فرنیچر design.

The creative work of Johnnie Leung has been honored by the highly prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in آفس فرنیچر. The track record of Johnnie Leung includes 2 A' Design Awards, crowned by the A' Design Award نقرئی انعام. Repeated wins in the آفس فرنیچر category underline the consistent quality of the work of Johnnie Leung. The recognition of Johnnie Leung rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

All of the awards were granted in the 2020 - 2021 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Johnnie Leung holds position 1,458, with position 554 in چین. Johnnie Leung holds the World Design Rating title نزیک پروفیشنل. Each award-winning work of Johnnie Leung shown below can be checked with its verification code.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Johnnie Leung Profile at a Glance

Country
چین
Account Type
کمپنی
Specialization
آفس فرنیچر
World Design Rating
نزیک پروفیشنل
Awards by Level
نقرہ 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Johnnie Leung has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Johnnie Leung

Explore the designs of Johnnie Leung that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Johnnie Leung in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate