Skip to content
BA Studio

✓ Award-Verified Кітай Прафесіянал

BA Studio

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Упакоўка Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,881World Rank
№ 1,100Rank in Кітай
1Featured Works

The Designer

About BA Studio

BA Studio is an award-winning упакоўка designer from Кітай, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

BA Studio is a highly acclaimed honoree of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award in Упакоўка. BA Studio was granted the Срэбная прэмія A' Design Award for outstanding design work. In the competition, BA Studio entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to BA Studio. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place BA Studio at position 2,881 worldwide and at position 1,100 in Кітай. The achievements of BA Studio earned the World Design Rating title Будучы Прафесіянал. Each award-winning work of BA Studio shown below can be checked with its verification code.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

BA Studio Profile at a Glance

Country
Кітай
Account Type
Прафесіянал
Specialization
Упакоўка
World Design Rating
Будучы Прафесіянал
Awards by Level
Срэбра 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which BA Studio has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by BA Studio

Explore the designs of BA Studio that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of BA Studio in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account