Skip to content
Eric Lalande

✓ Award-Verified Канада Професионалист

Eric Lalande

  • ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Specialized in Медицински продукти Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
2Awards
№ 5,482World Rank
№ 55Rank in Канада
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Eric Lalande

Eric Lalande is an award-winning медицински продукти designer from Канада, winner of 2 A' Design Awards.

Eric Lalande stands among the laureates of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition, with winning entries in Медицински продукти. The track record of Eric Lalande includes 2 A' Design Awards. In the competition, Eric Lalande entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The record of Eric Lalande spans the editions from 2020 - 2021 to 2021 - 2022 of the A' Design Award & Competition. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Eric Lalande holds position 5,482, with position 55 in Канада. Within the World Design Rating, Eric Lalande carries the title Предстоящ Практик. Below, the award-winning works of Eric Lalande can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Eric Lalande Profile at a Glance

Country
Канада
Account Type
Професионалист
Specialization
Медицински продукти
World Design Rating
Предстоящ Практик
Awards by Level
Желязо 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Eric Lalande has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Eric Lalande

Explore the designs of Eric Lalande that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Eric Lalande in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account