✓ Award-Verified চীন পেশাজীবী
Yan Junjie
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in আতিথেয়তা Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Yan Junjie
Yan Junjie is an award-winning আতিথেয়তা designer from চীন, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
Yan Junjie is a highly esteemed honoree of the A' Design Award & Competition in আতিথেয়তা. The A' Design Award রৌপ্য পুরস্কার marks the achievement of Yan Junjie in the international design competition. The verdict on the work of Yan Junjie came from an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and journalists, who scored anonymized entries against predetermined criteria.
The 2020 - 2021 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Yan Junjie. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Yan Junjie holds position 2,416, with position 893 in চীন. The achievements of Yan Junjie earned the World Design Rating title আগামী পেশাদার. Below, the award-winning works of Yan Junjie can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Yan Junjie has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Yan Junjie
Explore the designs of Yan Junjie that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Yan Junjie in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step