✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand তাইওয়ান (চীন) এজেন্সি
Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu
Fan-Yu Shen
- ✓ Winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
- ✓ Good in ইন্টেরিয়র Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu
Y 丨 sounds the same as Ye, meaning "wish comes true" in Japanese
House 丨 Green House Time "Home"
Y 丨 sounds the same as Ye, meaning "wish comes true" in Japanese
House 丨 Green House Time "Home"
Y 丨 sounds the same as Ye, meaning "wish comes true" in Japanese
House 丨 Green House Time "Home"
Y 丨 sounds the same as Ye, meaning "wish comes true" in Japanese
House 丨 Green House Time "Home"
Y 丨 sounds the same as Ye, meaning "wish comes true" in Japanese
House 丨 Green House Time "Home"
Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu stands among the honorees of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award, with winning entries in ইন্টেরিয়র. Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu has earned 3 A' Design Awards, with the A' Design Award ব্রোঞ্জ পুরস্কার as the highest distinction. The ইন্টেরিয়র category has honored Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu more than once. The verdict on the work of Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu came from an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and journalists, who scored anonymized entries against predetermined criteria.
The 2022 - 2023 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu multiple awards at once. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu stands at position 3,252, and at position 340 among the designers of তাইওয়ান (চীন). Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu holds the World Design Rating title যশস্বী সহযোগী. Below, the award-winning works of Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu Profile at a Glance
- Country
- তাইওয়ান (চীন)
- Account Type
- এজেন্সি
- Specialization
- ইন্টেরিয়র
- World Design Rating
- যশস্বী সহযোগী
- Awards by Level
- ব্রোঞ্জ 3
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu
Explore the designs of Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Fan-yu Shen, Zoey Wu in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
Good Design Deserves Great Recognition
The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.
Nominate