Skip to content
Liang Fang

✓ Award-Verified Kina Profesionalac

Liang Fang

  • ✓ Winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Good in Enterijer Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
3Awards
№ 954World Rank
№ 267Rank in Kina
3Works
Email this page

The Designer

About Liang Fang

Liang Fang is an award-winning enterijer designer from Kina, winner of 3 A' Design Awards.

Profile at a Glance

Country
Kina
Account Type
Profesionalac
Specialization
Enterijer
World Design Rating
Transcendentni Stručnjak
Awards by Level
Zlato 1Srebro 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Liang Fang has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Liang Fang

Explore the designs of Liang Fang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Liang Fang in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account