Skip to content
Zeyu Wu

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Tsina Ahensya

Zeyu Wu

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Grapiko Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,857World Rank
№ 1,088Rank in Tsina
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Zeyu Wu

Wu Zeyu, an ingenious designer, has emerged in the design industry with his outstanding design talent and unique insights. Possessing keen observation skills and rich imagination, he is able to capture the subtleties of life and skillfully integrate them into his designs.

The creative work of Zeyu Wu has been celebrated by the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award & Competition in Grapiko. Zeyu Wu received the A' Design Award nga Pilak for outstanding design work. The recognition of Zeyu Wu rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Zeyu Wu. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place Zeyu Wu at position 2,857 worldwide and at position 1,088 in Tsina. Within the World Design Rating, Zeyu Wu carries the title Umaabot nga Propesyonal. The award-winning works of Zeyu Wu are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Zeyu Wu Profile at a Glance

Country
Tsina
Account Type
Ahensya
Specialization
Grapiko
World Design Rating
Umaabot nga Propesyonal
Awards by Level
Pilak 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Zeyu Wu has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Zeyu Wu

Explore the designs of Zeyu Wu that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Zeyu Wu in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate