Skip to content
Shikhar Mangla

✓ Award-Verified Estados Unidos Batan-on

Shikhar Mangla

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Heneratibo Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 4,975World Rank
№ 337Rank in Estados Unidos
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Shikhar Mangla

Shikhar Mangla is an award-winning heneratibo designer from Estados Unidos, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Shikhar Mangla stands among the winners of the prestigious A' Design Award, with winning entries in Heneratibo. With the A' Design Award nga Bronse, the jury of the A' Design Award & Competition recognized the work of Shikhar Mangla. The recognition of Shikhar Mangla rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Shikhar Mangla. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Shikhar Mangla stands at position 4,975, and at position 337 among the designers of Estados Unidos. The achievements of Shikhar Mangla earned the World Design Rating title Umaabot nga Kauban. Each award-winning work of Shikhar Mangla shown below can be checked with its verification code.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Shikhar Mangla Profile at a Glance

Country
Estados Unidos
Account Type
Batan-on
Specialization
Heneratibo
World Design Rating
Umaabot nga Kauban
Awards by Level
Bronse 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Shikhar Mangla has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Shikhar Mangla

Explore the designs of Shikhar Mangla that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Shikhar Mangla in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account