✓ Award-Verified Lithwania Gweithiwr Proffesiynol
Marcele Kuliesiute
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Celfyddyd Gain Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Marcele Kuliesiute
Marcele Kuliesiute is an award-winning celfyddyd gain designer from Lithwania, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
Marcele Kuliesiute is a highly acclaimed honoree of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award in Celfyddyd Gain. The Gwobr Aur A' Design Award marks the achievement of Marcele Kuliesiute in the international design competition. The verdict on the work of Marcele Kuliesiute came from an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and journalists, who scored anonymized entries against predetermined criteria.
The 2019 - 2020 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Marcele Kuliesiute. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Marcele Kuliesiute holds position 846, with position 9 in Lithwania. Within the World Design Rating, Marcele Kuliesiute carries the title Arbenigwr Trosgynnol. Below, the award-winning works of Marcele Kuliesiute can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
Marcele Kuliesiute Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Lithwania
- Account Type
- Gweithiwr Proffesiynol
- Specialization
- Celfyddyd Gain
- World Design Rating
- Arbenigwr Trosgynnol
- Awards by Level
- Aur 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Marcele Kuliesiute has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Marcele Kuliesiute
Explore the designs of Marcele Kuliesiute that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Marcele Kuliesiute in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step