✓ Award-Verified Kina Ung
JiaYi Cai
- ✓ Winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
- ✓ Specialized in Køkkenudstyr Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About JiaYi Cai
JiaYi Cai is a master of Interior design at Macau University of Science and Technology.The original purpose of industrial design is to improve life and redesign some pain points in daily life. Therefore, it is necessary to talk about creativity on a practical basis. Any design that deviates from the practical principle will lead to metaphysical. But at the same time, "design is to reject mediocrity, otherwise it is reasonable for customers to find the structure directly."
I hope to build a team of young designers with a flat management, a group of design mad. While striving to design beliefs, we must first be based on people. Choosing people is the first step. A group of like-minded and like-minded people can collide together. Our strengths and interests are design, provided that our expertise is There are horns and you need to be cautious and not eager to negate.
JiaYi Cai Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Kina
- Account Type
- Ung
- Specialization
- Køkkenudstyr
- World Design Rating
- Forestående Medarbejder
- Awards by Level
- Bronze 2Jern 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which JiaYi Cai has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by JiaYi Cai
Explore the designs of JiaYi Cai that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of JiaYi Cai in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step