Skip to content
Guangzheng Li

✓ Award-Verified China Professional

Guangzheng Li

  • ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Specialized in Innenraum Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
2Awards
№ 3,560World Rank
№ 1,295Rank in China
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Guangzheng Li

Guangzheng Li is an award-winning innenraum designer from China, winner of 2 A' Design Awards.

Guangzheng Li is a highly acclaimed honoree of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award in Innenraum. The track record of Guangzheng Li includes 2 A' Design Awards, crowned by the A' Design Award in Bronze. Repeated wins in the Innenraum category underline the consistent quality of the work of Guangzheng Li. The recognition of Guangzheng Li rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The record of Guangzheng Li spans the editions from 2017 - 2018 to 2019 - 2020 of the A' Design Award & Competition. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Guangzheng Li holds position 3,560, with position 1,295 in China. The achievements of Guangzheng Li earned the World Design Rating title Zukünftiger Mitarbeiter. The award-winning works of Guangzheng Li are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Guangzheng Li Profile at a Glance

Country
China
Account Type
Professional
Specialization
Innenraum
World Design Rating
Zukünftiger Mitarbeiter
Awards by Level
Bronze 1Eisen 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Guangzheng Li has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Guangzheng Li

Explore the designs of Guangzheng Li that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Guangzheng Li in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account