Skip to content
Yang Ding

✓ Award-Verified China Profesional

Yang Ding

  • ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Specialized in Interior Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
2Awards
№ 1,499World Rank
№ 575Rank in China
2Featured Works

The Designer

About Yang Ding

Yang Ding Design was established in 2018 and is located in Wuhan, China. It is a diversified company offering comprehensive design solutions, providing services in architecture, interior design, master planning, graphic design, and product design. Its clientele includes brands across industries such as hospitality, dining, exhibitions, retail, real estate offices, and more. As a creative problem solver, it is passionate about crafting customized designs that align with the lifestyle, work, and experiences of destination users.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Yang Ding Profile at a Glance

Country
China
Account Type
Profesional
Specialization
Interior
World Design Rating
Profesional Inminente
Awards by Level
Plata 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Yang Ding has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Yang Ding

Explore the designs of Yang Ding that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Yang Ding in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account