Skip to content
Cheng Ghih Hsiang

✓ Award-Verified טייוואן (סין) איש מקצוע

Cheng Ghih Hsiang

  • ✓ Winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Good in עיצוב פנים Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
3Awards
№ 3,523World Rank
№ 401Rank in טייוואן (סין)
3Featured Works

The Designer

About Cheng Ghih Hsiang

No matter how beautiful the space is, it will eventually return to the behavior of the user. Change Interior Design pays attention to communication in advance and respects the ideas and needs of every resident. How to integrate the combination of function and beauty and professional construction practice design is our idea and responsibility. Change every possibility of space and create our own magnificent room together.

Cheng Ghih Hsiang stands among the honorees of the highly prestigious A' Design Award & Competition, with winning entries in עיצוב פנים. The track record of Cheng Ghih Hsiang includes 3 A' Design Awards, crowned by the פרס הארד של A' Design Award. Cheng Ghih Hsiang has been recognized repeatedly in the עיצוב פנים category. In the competition, Cheng Ghih Hsiang entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

Across the editions from 2020 - 2021 to 2022 - 2023 of the A' Design Award & Competition, Cheng Ghih Hsiang has returned to the winners' circle again and again. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Cheng Ghih Hsiang stands at position 3,523, and at position 401 among the designers of טייוואן (סין). The achievements of Cheng Ghih Hsiang earned the World Design Rating title עמית עתידי. The award-winning works of Cheng Ghih Hsiang are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Cheng Ghih Hsiang Profile at a Glance

Country
טייוואן (סין)
Account Type
איש מקצוע
Specialization
עיצוב פנים
World Design Rating
עמית עתידי
Awards by Level
ארד 1ברזל 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Cheng Ghih Hsiang has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Cheng Ghih Hsiang

Explore the designs of Cheng Ghih Hsiang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Cheng Ghih Hsiang in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account