Skip to content
Hong Sun

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand סין סוכנות יצירתית

Hong Sun

  • ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Specialized in גרפיקה Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
2Awards
№ 5,568World Rank
№ 1,896Rank in סין
2Featured Works

The Designer

About Hong Sun

Feixi Digital Culture and Media holds the capacity to deliver digital media communication services across all platforms in various forms and at multiple levels. It leverages intelligent media solutions to upgrade the city, and tailors diverse promotional media for government entities and businesses across industries and products.

Hong Sun stands among the honorees of the A' Design Award, with winning entries in גרפיקה. Hong Sun has won 2 A' Design Awards. Hong Sun has been recognized repeatedly in the גרפיקה category. The recognition of Hong Sun rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought Hong Sun multiple awards at once. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Hong Sun stands at position 5,568, and at position 1,896 among the designers of סין. The achievements of Hong Sun earned the World Design Rating title מתרגל מתקרב. The award-winning works of Hong Sun are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Hong Sun Profile at a Glance

Country
סין
Account Type
סוכנות יצירתית
Specialization
גרפיקה
World Design Rating
מתרגל מתקרב
Awards by Level
ברזל 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Hong Sun has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Hong Sun

Explore the designs of Hong Sun that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Hong Sun in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate