Skip to content
Xiaolu Zhang

✓ Award-Verified Lachin Pwofesyonèl

Xiaolu Zhang

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Enteryè Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,479World Rank
№ 919Rank in Lachin
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Xiaolu Zhang

Xiaolu Zhang is an award-winning enteryè designer from Lachin, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Xiaolu Zhang is a distinguished laureate of the highly prestigious A' Design Award in Enteryè. Xiaolu Zhang was granted the A' Design Award Ajan for outstanding design work. The recognition of Xiaolu Zhang rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The award was granted in the 2020 - 2021 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Xiaolu Zhang holds position 2,479, with position 919 in Lachin. Within the World Design Rating, Xiaolu Zhang carries the title Pwofesyonèl Kap Vini. The award-winning works of Xiaolu Zhang are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Xiaolu Zhang Profile at a Glance

Country
Lachin
Account Type
Pwofesyonèl
Specialization
Enteryè
World Design Rating
Pwofesyonèl Kap Vini
Awards by Level
Ajan 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Xiaolu Zhang has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Xiaolu Zhang

Explore the designs of Xiaolu Zhang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Xiaolu Zhang in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account