Skip to content
Kuanxi Li

✓ Award-Verified Lachin Pwofesyonèl

Kuanxi Li

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Enteryè Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 990World Rank
№ 373Rank in Lachin
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Kuanxi Li

Kuanxi Li
PCD design founder
Partner of Nanjing Jishehui Cultural Development Co., LTD
Visiting teacher of Architecture and Art Major of Southeast University
National first-class decoration interior designer
Member of the Special Committee of Display Art of China Architectural Culture Research Association
Guanghua Longteng Award Top 100 Outstanding Youth in China
2020 Won the Gold Award of Lighting Space Design of Display China · Crystal Kylin Award
2021 won the "100 Designers Think Tank" designer
Design idea:
Physical things in nature are fluid, but the "forms" or "ideas" that make them up are immutable.

Kuanxi Li Profile at a Glance

Country
Lachin
Account Type
Pwofesyonèl
Specialization
Enteryè
World Design Rating
Ekspè Transandan
Awards by Level
Lò 1
Global Design Registry Verified Member

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Kuanxi Li has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Kuanxi Li

Explore the designs of Kuanxi Li that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Kuanxi Li in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account