Skip to content
CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien

✓ Award-Verified Taiwan (Tiongkok) Profesional

CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Interior Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,117World Rank
№ 211Rank in Taiwan (Tiongkok)
1Featured Works

The Designer

About CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien

Inspire Design Company was founded in 2006 and has always focused on the spatial design fields of personal living spaces and corporate customers' working spaces, including the foreign companies in Taiwan. We have rich planning experience of creating comfortable and healthy working and living environment for different industries; we have ever faced plenty of harsh construction tasks and solved these challenges smoothly; every single detail has to be implemented perfectly and it is what we do to satisfy our customers.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien Profile at a Glance

Country
Taiwan (Tiongkok)
Account Type
Profesional
Specialization
Interior
World Design Rating
Profesional Mendatang
Awards by Level
Perak 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien

Explore the designs of CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of CHEN HUNG-CHOU Chang Kai-Hsien in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account