✓ Award-Verified Denmark Ọkachamara
Rene Sundahl
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Ọnụ Ọgụgụ Ntakịrị Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Rene Sundahl
Rene Sundahl is an award-winning ọnụ ọgụgụ ntakịrị designer from Denmark, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
Rene Sundahl stands among the honorees of the highly prestigious A' Design Award & Competition, with winning entries in Ọnụ Ọgụgụ Ntakịrị. Rene Sundahl earned the Ihe Nrite A' Design Award nke Ọlaọcha for outstanding design work. In the competition, Rene Sundahl entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The award was granted in the 2022 - 2023 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place Rene Sundahl at position 2,702 worldwide and at position 7 in Denmark. The achievements of Rene Sundahl earned the World Design Rating title Profeshọnal Na-abịa. The award-winning works of Rene Sundahl are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.
Rene Sundahl Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Denmark
- Account Type
- Ọkachamara
- Specialization
- Ọnụ Ọgụgụ Ntakịrị
- World Design Rating
- Profeshọnal Na-abịa
- Awards by Level
- Ọlaọcha 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Rene Sundahl has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Rene Sundahl
Explore the designs of Rene Sundahl that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Rene Sundahl in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step