Skip to content
Shih Hao Lien

✓ Award-Verified Тайвань Кәсіпқой

Shih Hao Lien

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Интерьер Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 5,884World Rank
№ 936Rank in Тайвань
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Shih Hao Lien

Yongqing Interior Design established offices at both Kaohsiung and Taichung in 1998. With a total of 50 designers, the primary service of Yonqing is the internal planning and decor of corporate/factory offices, and residential/commercial spaces.
Our Services Include: ◆ Interior design planning and decoration ◆ Furniture design and development ◆ Landscape planning design, investigation, and analysis ◆ Project construction supervision and consultation

Company Philosophy: We believe in sincere and sustainable management, and it's important for us to know our clients' desires and understand their needs. Yongqing has always focused on integrity, profession, and sustainability since our establishment in 1998. With the perfect design discipline and high-quality service, Yongqing looks forward to continuous growth in the future.

Shih Hao Lien Profile at a Glance

Country
Тайвань
Account Type
Кәсіпқой
Specialization
Интерьер
World Design Rating
Алдағы Тәжірибеші
Awards by Level
Темір 1
Global Design Registry Verified Member

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Shih Hao Lien has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Shih Hao Lien

Explore the designs of Shih Hao Lien that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Shih Hao Lien in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account