Skip to content
Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V.

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Нидерланд Мемлекеттік Орган

Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V.

Ries Straver

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Іс-шара Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 266World Rank
№ 3Rank in Нидерланд
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V.

Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. is a design-led brand from Нидерланд, winner of 1 A' Design Awards in іс-шара design.

Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. stands among the laureates of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award, with winning entries in Іс-шара. With the A' Design Award Платина жүлдесі, the jury of the A' Design Award & Competition recognized the work of Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V.. In the competition, Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The 2025 - 2026 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V.. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. holds position 266, with position 3 in Нидерланд. The achievements of Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. earned the World Design Rating title Алдағы Шебер. The award-winning works of Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. Profile at a Glance

Country
Нидерланд
Account Type
Мемлекеттік Орган
Specialization
Іс-шара
World Design Rating
Алдағы Шебер
Awards by Level
Платина 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V.

Explore the designs of Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Netherlands Enterprise Agency & AND B.V. in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate