✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand ಚೀನಾ ಉದ್ಯಮ
Suofeiya Home Collection
Xiaoke Huang
- ✓ Winner of 11 A' Design Awards.
- ✓ Very Good in ಒಳಾಂಗಣ Design.
- ✓ Highly Creative, Very Diligent and Super Innovative.
The Designer
About Suofeiya Home Collection
Senior General Manager of Design Center of Suofeiya Home Collection Co., Ltd.
Suofeiya Home Collection is a celebrated honoree of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in ಒಳಾಂಗಣ, ಪೀಠೋಪಕರಣ and ಎಚ್ವಿಎಸಿ, among other categories. A record of 11 A' Design Awards, including the A' Design Award ಬೆಳ್ಳಿಯ ಪ್ರಶಸ್ತಿ, underlines the creative excellence of Suofeiya Home Collection. Repeated wins in the ಒಳಾಂಗಣ category underline the consistent quality of the work of Suofeiya Home Collection. In the competition, Suofeiya Home Collection entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The record of Suofeiya Home Collection spans the editions from 2020 - 2021 to 2025 - 2026 of the A' Design Award & Competition. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Suofeiya Home Collection stands at position 1,139, and at position 438 among the designers of ಚೀನಾ. Within the World Design Rating, Suofeiya Home Collection carries the title ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿ ತಜ್ಞ. The award-winning works of Suofeiya Home Collection are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Suofeiya Home Collection has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Suofeiya Home Collection
Explore the designs of Suofeiya Home Collection that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Suofeiya Home Collection in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
Good Design Deserves Great Recognition
The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.
Nominate