Skip to content
Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand 대만 (중국) 크리에이티브 에이전시

Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy

Chuan-Chang Chen

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in 인테리어 Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 4,637World Rank
№ 655Rank in 대만 (중국)
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy

A roll of sketch paper hangs a dreamer's infinite hope... Repeatedly sculpting various elements, tones, colors, and atmospheres of the space to make them exist properly, waiting for the moistening of time, the space will have a human smell after a long time.
Slowly showing the rich inner culture of people, things exist because of people, and people are elegant because of things. Space is originally stacked next to each other. Human perception is like the focal length of photography, every moving focus when captured by the lens, and every degree of light input affects its imaging. We set up the space for you. The tripod is just there quietly waiting for you to discover the temperature of life and the time that is frozen in time.
If the shape is missing, it must be filled with meaning, even if it is a plain wall that changes with the sun and the sunset, a burst of sweet-scented osmanthus blowing in the wind in summer, a place where you can feel the temperature in a corner where you can meditate quietly. Seeking one thing from the outside means that if one thing is sought, it means everything. With each demander, there is an infinite space for imagination. This imagination is a bit heavy because I care about him. He is not only a container to live in, but also a time to get along with him. A sense of belonging in life is loaded with many longings, which reflects the attitude of many people's lifelong dreams.

Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy Profile at a Glance

Country
대만 (중국)
Account Type
크리에이티브 에이전시
Specialization
인테리어
World Design Rating
예비 동료
Awards by Level
동 1
Global Design Registry Verified Member

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy

Explore the designs of Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Ho Chian Interior Decortion Industy in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate