Skip to content
Rose Lee and Ernie Keung

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand 홍콩 (중국) 크리에이티브 에이전시

Rose Lee and Ernie Keung

Rose Lee

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in 선물용품 Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 1,126World Rank
№ 32Rank in 홍콩 (중국)
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Rose Lee and Ernie Keung

Count To Ten is a creative agency based in Hong Kong and Singapore, specializing in branding campaigns, strategic partnerships, and premium event experiences. The agency delivers bilingual, editorially refined content and designs that resonate with international audiences. Its expertise spans luxury collaborations, cultural initiatives, and corporate events, where storytelling and design excellence are seamlessly integrated. By combining creative direction, event moderation, and strategic communication, Count To Ten helps clients achieve visibility, engagement, and lasting brand impact.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Rose Lee and Ernie Keung Profile at a Glance

Country
홍콩 (중국)
Account Type
크리에이티브 에이전시
Specialization
선물용품
World Design Rating
초월한 전문가
Awards by Level
금 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Rose Lee and Ernie Keung has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Rose Lee and Ernie Keung

Explore the designs of Rose Lee and Ernie Keung that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Rose Lee and Ernie Keung in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate