✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Кытай Агенттик
Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology
Fang Luo
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Эмерек Аксессуары Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology
Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology is a design-led brand from Кытай, winner of 1 A' Design Awards in эмерек аксессуары design.
Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology stands among the honorees of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award, with winning entries in Эмерек Аксессуары. Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology earned the A' Design Award Темир байгеси for outstanding design work. The recognition of Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.
The 2020 - 2021 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology stands at position 5,883, and at position 1,966 among the designers of Кытай. Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology holds the World Design Rating title Келечектеги Тажрыйбачы. Each award-winning work of Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology shown below can be checked with its verification code.
Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Кытай
- Account Type
- Агенттик
- Specialization
- Эмерек Аксессуары
- World Design Rating
- Келечектеги Тажрыйбачы
- Awards by Level
- Темир 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology
Explore the designs of Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Jinpeng Energy Saving Technology in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
Good Design Deserves Great Recognition
The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.
Nominate