Skip to content
Qian Li

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Sinae Procuratio

Qian Li

  • ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Specialized in Interior Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
2Awards
№ 1,486World Rank
№ 568Rank in Sinae
2Featured Works

The Designer

About Qian Li

Qian Li is a design-led brand from Sinae, winner of 2 A' Design Awards in interior design.

Qian Li stands among the laureates of the A' Design Award & Competition, with winning entries in Interior. The track record of Qian Li includes 2 A' Design Awards, crowned by the Praemium A' Design Award Argenteum. Qian Li has been recognized repeatedly in the Interior category. The recognition of Qian Li rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

All of the awards were granted in the 2021 - 2022 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place Qian Li at position 1,486 worldwide and at position 568 in Sinae. The achievements of Qian Li earned the World Design Rating title Artifex Imminens. The award-winning works of Qian Li are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Qian Li Profile at a Glance

Country
Sinae
Account Type
Procuratio
Specialization
Interior
World Design Rating
Artifex Imminens
Awards by Level
Argentum 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Qian Li has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Qian Li

Explore the designs of Qian Li that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Qian Li in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate