✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand China Entreprise
Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Verpackung Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd
Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd. (Stock Code: 301507) is a subsidiary of Hangzhou Minsheng Pharmaceutical Holding Group, focusing on the health industry. As a high-tech enterprise, it integrates the R&D, production, and sales of pharmaceutical products, dietary supplements, functional foods, and medical aesthetic products. Guided by its “Four New” strategy—new products, new projects, new businesses, and new models—the company has strategically restructured its overall operations and brand portfolio, establishing five core business segments: 21 Jinweita, Preb, Minsheng Tongchun, Minsheng, and Jisuran. While driving business growth, the company remains committed to contributing to the strategic goal of “Healthy China” and upholding its corporate mission: “To provide quality products and enhance the well-being of others.”
Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd Profile at a Glance
- Country
- China
- Account Type
- Entreprise
- Specialization
- Verpackung
- World Design Rating
- Zukünftege Mataarbechter
- Awards by Level
- Bronze 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd
Explore the designs of Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Hangzhou Minsheng Healthcare Co., Ltd in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
Good Design Deserves Great Recognition
The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.
Nominate