Skip to content
Helen Koss

✓ Award-Verified ബൾഗേറിയ പ്രൊഫഷണൽ

Helen Koss

  • ✓ Winner of 4 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Good in ഇന്റീരിയർ Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
4Awards
№ 3,274World Rank
№ 16Rank in ബൾഗേറിയ
3Featured Works

The Designer

About Helen Koss

Helen Koss is the visionary creative director behind the renowned studio, Helen Koss Interiors. With a keen eye for detail and an innate sense of style, she leads her team to craft captivating and luxurious spaces. Helen's passion for design permeates every project, resulting in award-winning interiors that blend sophistication with functionality seamlessly. Her commitment to innovation and excellence has earned her widespread acclaim in the industry, solidifying her reputation as a trailblazer in the world of interior design.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Helen Koss Profile at a Glance

Country
ബൾഗേറിയ
Account Type
പ്രൊഫഷണൽ
Specialization
ഇന്റീരിയർ
World Design Rating
പ്രധാന സഹകാരി
Awards by Level
വെങ്കലം 2ഇരുമ്പ് 2

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Helen Koss has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Helen Koss

Explore the designs of Helen Koss that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Helen Koss in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account