Skip to content
Anna Kravchenko

✓ Award-Verified Persekutuan Rusia Ahli Akademik

Anna Kravchenko

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Cetakan Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 3,933World Rank
№ 47Rank in Persekutuan Rusia
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Anna Kravchenko

Anna Kravchenko is an award-winning cetakan designer from Persekutuan Rusia, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Anna Kravchenko stands among the honorees of the A' Design Award, with winning entries in Cetakan. With the A' Design Award Gangsa, the jury of the A' Design Award & Competition recognized the work of Anna Kravchenko. The recognition of Anna Kravchenko rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2019 - 2020 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Anna Kravchenko. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Anna Kravchenko holds position 3,933, with position 47 in Persekutuan Rusia. Anna Kravchenko holds the World Design Rating title Rakan Akan Datang. Below, the award-winning works of Anna Kravchenko can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Anna Kravchenko Profile at a Glance

Country
Persekutuan Rusia
Account Type
Ahli Akademik
Specialization
Cetakan
World Design Rating
Rakan Akan Datang
Awards by Level
Gangsa 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Anna Kravchenko has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Anna Kravchenko

Explore the designs of Anna Kravchenko that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Anna Kravchenko in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account