✓ Award-Verified Chinatlan Profesional
Xueqing Chen
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Tepoztlacuilolli Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Xueqing Chen
Xueqing Chen is an award-winning tepoztlacuilolli designer from Chinatlan, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
The creative work of Xueqing Chen has been recognized by the A' Design Award in Tepoztlacuilolli. Xueqing Chen was granted the Mahuizolli A' Design Award Iztacteocuitlatl for outstanding design work. In the competition, Xueqing Chen entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The award was granted in the 2023 - 2024 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Xueqing Chen stands at position 2,879, and at position 1,099 among the designers of Chinatlan. Xueqing Chen holds the World Design Rating title Toltecatl Huallaz. The award-winning works of Xueqing Chen are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.
Xueqing Chen Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Chinatlan
- Account Type
- Profesional
- Specialization
- Tepoztlacuilolli
- World Design Rating
- Toltecatl Huallaz
- Awards by Level
- Iztacteocuitlatl 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Xueqing Chen has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Xueqing Chen
Explore the designs of Xueqing Chen that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Xueqing Chen in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step