Skip to content
Albert Fedchenko

✓ Award-Verified Russia Professional

Albert Fedchenko

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Embalatge Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,038World Rank
№ 25Rank in Russia
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Albert Fedchenko

Albert Fedchenko is an award-winning embalatge designer from Russia, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Albert Fedchenko is a highly acclaimed honoree of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award in Embalatge. Albert Fedchenko was granted the A' Design Award d'Argent for outstanding design work. In the competition, Albert Fedchenko entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The 2019 - 2020 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Albert Fedchenko. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Albert Fedchenko holds position 2,038, with position 25 in Russia. Albert Fedchenko holds the World Design Rating title Professional Venent. Below, the award-winning works of Albert Fedchenko can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Albert Fedchenko Profile at a Glance

Country
Russia
Account Type
Professional
Specialization
Embalatge
World Design Rating
Professional Venent
Awards by Level
Argent 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Albert Fedchenko has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Albert Fedchenko

Explore the designs of Albert Fedchenko that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Albert Fedchenko in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account