Skip to content
Jiayi Li

✓ Award-Verified Hukllachasqa Reyno Persona Académica

Jiayi Li

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Ayllu Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 4,732World Rank
№ 64Rank in Hukllachasqa Reyno
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Jiayi Li

Li, a Chinese female student hailing from China, is currently pursuing an MA in Graphic and Visualization at Loughborough University. She is a young, talented individual with a passion for creativity and an eye for detail, and her academic accomplishments are a testament to her commitment to excellence.Her ability to blend traditional art techniques with modern technology has earned her recognition among her peers and faculty members.

Jiayi Li stands among the honorees of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award, with winning entries in Ayllu. Jiayi Li earned the A' Design Award Burunsi Premiu for outstanding design work. The recognition of Jiayi Li rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2022 - 2023 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Jiayi Li. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Jiayi Li holds position 4,732, with position 64 in Hukllachasqa Reyno. Within the World Design Rating, Jiayi Li carries the title Hamuq Masi. The award-winning works of Jiayi Li are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Jiayi Li Profile at a Glance

Country
Hukllachasqa Reyno
Account Type
Persona Académica
Specialization
Ayllu
World Design Rating
Hamuq Masi
Awards by Level
Burunsi 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Jiayi Li has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Jiayi Li

Explore the designs of Jiayi Li that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Jiayi Li in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account