Skip to content
Ke Xu, Jing Zhang

✓ Award-Verified Chhina Colectivo de Jóvenes

Ke Xu, Jing Zhang

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Churana Iñikik Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 5,061World Rank
№ 1,751Rank in Chhina
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Ke Xu, Jing Zhang

Ke Xu, Jing Zhang is an award-winning churana iñikik designer from Chhina, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Ke Xu, Jing Zhang stands among the honorees of the highly prestigious A' Design Award, with winning entries in Churana Iñikik. The A' Design Award Burunsi Premiu marks the achievement of Ke Xu, Jing Zhang in the international design competition. The recognition of Ke Xu, Jing Zhang rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2024 - 2025 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Ke Xu, Jing Zhang. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Ke Xu, Jing Zhang holds position 5,061, with position 1,751 in Chhina. Within the World Design Rating, Ke Xu, Jing Zhang carries the title Hamuq Masi. Each award-winning work of Ke Xu, Jing Zhang shown below can be checked with its verification code.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Ke Xu, Jing Zhang Profile at a Glance

Country
Chhina
Account Type
Colectivo de Jóvenes
Specialization
Churana Iñikik
World Design Rating
Hamuq Masi
Awards by Level
Burunsi 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Ke Xu, Jing Zhang has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Ke Xu, Jing Zhang

Explore the designs of Ke Xu, Jing Zhang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Ke Xu, Jing Zhang in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account