✓ Award-Verified Ubushinwa Ubufatanye bw’Abahanga
He Xiayun
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Ubuhanzi Bwiza Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About He Xiayun
He Xiayun is an award-winning ubuhanzi bwiza designer from Ubushinwa, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
He Xiayun is a celebrated laureate of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in Ubuhanzi Bwiza. With the Igihembo cya A' Design Award cya Ifeza, the jury of the A' Design Award & Competition recognized the work of He Xiayun. In the competition, He Xiayun entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The award was granted in the 2024 - 2025 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place He Xiayun at position 3,040 worldwide and at position 1,151 in Ubushinwa. The achievements of He Xiayun earned the World Design Rating title Umunyamwuga Uzaza. Below, the award-winning works of He Xiayun can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
He Xiayun Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Ubushinwa
- Account Type
- Ubufatanye bw’Abahanga
- Specialization
- Ubuhanzi Bwiza
- World Design Rating
- Umunyamwuga Uzaza
- Awards by Level
- Ifeza 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which He Xiayun has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by He Xiayun
Explore the designs of He Xiayun that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of He Xiayun in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step