✓ Award-Verified ᱭᱩᱱᱟᱭᱴᱮᱰ ᱥᱴᱮᱴᱥ ᱯᱨᱚᱯᱷᱮᱥᱚᱱᱟᱞ
Madhura Sekar
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in ᱤᱱᱴᱟᱨᱯᱷᱮᱥ Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Madhura Sekar
Madhura Sekar is an award-winning ᱤᱱᱴᱟᱨᱯᱷᱮᱥ designer from ᱭᱩᱱᱟᱭᱴᱮᱰ ᱥᱴᱮᱴᱥ, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.
The creative work of Madhura Sekar has been honored by the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award & Competition in ᱤᱱᱴᱟᱨᱯᱷᱮᱥ. Madhura Sekar was granted the A' Design Award ᱨᱩᱯᱟ ᱯᱩᱨᱚᱥᱠᱟᱨ for outstanding design work. The verdict on the work of Madhura Sekar came from an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and journalists, who scored anonymized entries against predetermined criteria.
The 2024 - 2025 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Madhura Sekar. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Madhura Sekar stands at position 3,043, and at position 190 among the designers of ᱭᱩᱱᱟᱭᱴᱮᱰ ᱥᱴᱮᱴᱥ. Within the World Design Rating, Madhura Sekar carries the title ᱟᱜᱟᱢᱤ ᱯᱮᱥᱮᱣᱚᱨ. Below, the award-winning works of Madhura Sekar can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
Madhura Sekar Profile at a Glance
- Country
- ᱭᱩᱱᱟᱭᱴᱮᱰ ᱥᱴᱮᱴᱥ
- Account Type
- ᱯᱨᱚᱯᱷᱮᱥᱚᱱᱟᱞ
- Specialization
- ᱤᱱᱴᱟᱨᱯᱷᱮᱥ
- World Design Rating
- ᱟᱜᱟᱢᱤ ᱯᱮᱥᱮᱣᱚᱨ
- Awards by Level
- ᱨᱩᱯᱟ 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Madhura Sekar has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Madhura Sekar
Explore the designs of Madhura Sekar that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Madhura Sekar in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step