Skip to content
Nathan Fell

✓ Award-Verified Maraykanka Xirfadle

Nathan Fell

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Qaab-dhismeed Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 836World Rank
№ 44Rank in Maraykanka
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Nathan Fell

An American Architect with over 20 years design experience in a wide range of project types. Project designs accept the American ideal of space, but reconfigured and distilled to favor an urban lifestyle.

Nathan Fell is a celebrated winner of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in Qaab-dhismeed. Nathan Fell received the Abaalmarinta Dahabka ah ee A' Design Award for outstanding design work. In the competition, Nathan Fell entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.

The award was granted in the 2019 - 2020 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place Nathan Fell at position 836 worldwide and at position 44 in Maraykanka. Within the World Design Rating, Nathan Fell carries the title Khabiir Xad-dhaaf. The award-winning works of Nathan Fell are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Nathan Fell Profile at a Glance

Country
Maraykanka
Account Type
Xirfadle
Specialization
Qaab-dhismeed
World Design Rating
Khabiir Xad-dhaaf
Awards by Level
Dahab 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Nathan Fell has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Nathan Fell

Explore the designs of Nathan Fell that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Nathan Fell in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account