Skip to content
Yusuke Kinoshita

✓ Award-Verified Franca Profesionist

Yusuke Kinoshita

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Brendësi Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 181World Rank
№ 2Rank in Franca
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Yusuke Kinoshita

Yusuke Kinoshita is an award-winning brendësi designer from Franca, winner of 1 A' Design Awards.

Yusuke Kinoshita stands among the honorees of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition, with winning entries in Brendësi. With the Çmimi i Platinit A' Design Award, the jury of the A' Design Award & Competition recognized the work of Yusuke Kinoshita. The recognition of Yusuke Kinoshita rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The award was granted in the 2019 - 2020 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Yusuke Kinoshita stands at position 181, and at position 2 among the designers of Franca. The achievements of Yusuke Kinoshita earned the World Design Rating title Mjeshtër i Ardhshëm. Each award-winning work of Yusuke Kinoshita shown below can be checked with its verification code.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Yusuke Kinoshita Profile at a Glance

Country
Franca
Account Type
Profesionist
Specialization
Brendësi
World Design Rating
Mjeshtër i Ardhshëm
Awards by Level
Platini 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Yusuke Kinoshita has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Yusuke Kinoshita

Explore the designs of Yusuke Kinoshita that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Yusuke Kinoshita in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account