Skip to content
He Liu

✓ Award-Verified அமெரிக்கா தொழில்முறை வல்லுநர்

He Liu

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in வரைகலை Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,680World Rank
№ 157Rank in அமெரிக்கா
1Featured Works

The Designer

About He Liu

He Liu, a Chinese designer in Los Angeles, leads design for a prominent fashion company and runs her own studio. With expertise in graphic design, UI/UX, marketing, and illustration, she transforms brands with a unique cultural perspective. Experienced in typesetting, editing, book design, UI/UX, and branding, He seamlessly integrates cultural elements. An accomplished illustrator, she showcases her creativity in art exhibitions. Beyond her design roles, He embraces adventure, cultural exploration, and challenges. Her life philosophy centers on hard work and savoring life. Ready to contribute her versatile skills, He brings a culturally enriched perspective to any brand's visual endeavors.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

He Liu Profile at a Glance

Country
அமெரிக்கா
Account Type
தொழில்முறை வல்லுநர்
Specialization
வரைகலை
World Design Rating
வரவிருக்கும் தொழில்முறையாளர்
Awards by Level
வெள்ளி 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which He Liu has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by He Liu

Explore the designs of He Liu that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of He Liu in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account