Skip to content
Haiyang Zhang

✓ Award-Verified จีน มืออาชีพ

Haiyang Zhang

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in ภายใน Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 3,873World Rank
№ 1,358Rank in จีน
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Haiyang Zhang

As the founder of BLG INTERIOR, Mr. Zhang Haiyang has over 20 years experiences in design field. His works span a variety of industries, especially good at using design language for spatial expression. His designs are unique and visually stunning, constantly breaking the inherent design pattern and creating spaces of infinite changes. He believes that design is not only about excellence in technology, but also in the emotional injection and human expression of spatial definition. Space is alive and also participates in human lives.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Haiyang Zhang Profile at a Glance

Country
จีน
Account Type
มืออาชีพ
Specialization
ภายใน
World Design Rating
ผู้ร่วมงาน ในอนาคต
Awards by Level
ทองแดง 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Haiyang Zhang has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Haiyang Zhang

Explore the designs of Haiyang Zhang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Haiyang Zhang in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account