✓ Award-Verified สหรัฐอเมริกา มืออาชีพ
Yoske Mitsui
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in กราฟิก Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Yoske Mitsui
Yoske Mitsui is a graphic designer based in New York, specializing in the development of trademarks and identity programs.
He develops design identities and visual concepts for brands and clients inside the arts, fashion, sports, hospitality, music, nonprofit organization, commercial and retail industries.
Yoske’s focus are to deliver the best design solution and to find new mode of expression by attempting experimental design.
Yoske Mitsui is a highly esteemed laureate of the A' Design Award & Competition in กราฟิก. The A' Design Award ระดับเหล็ก marks the achievement of Yoske Mitsui in the international design competition. In the competition, Yoske Mitsui entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The 2020 - 2021 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Yoske Mitsui. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Yoske Mitsui holds position 5,994, with position 452 in สหรัฐอเมริกา. Yoske Mitsui holds the World Design Rating title ผู้ปฏิบัติ ในอนาคต. The award-winning works of Yoske Mitsui are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.
Yoske Mitsui Profile at a Glance
- Country
- สหรัฐอเมริกา
- Account Type
- มืออาชีพ
- Specialization
- กราฟิก
- World Design Rating
- ผู้ปฏิบัติ ในอนาคต
- Awards by Level
- เหล็ก 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Yoske Mitsui has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Yoske Mitsui
Explore the designs of Yoske Mitsui that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Yoske Mitsui in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step