✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand ታይዋን (ቻይና) ኤጀንሲ
Chen-lin Interior Design
Tzu-Chien Chang
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in ውሽጣዊ Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Chen-lin Interior Design
Chen-lin Interior Design is a design-led brand from ታይዋን (ቻይና), winner of 1 A' Design Awards in ውሽጣዊ design.
The creative work of Chen-lin Interior Design has been honored by the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award & Competition in ውሽጣዊ. The ናይ ነሓስ ሽልማት A' Design Award marks the achievement of Chen-lin Interior Design in the international design competition. In the competition, Chen-lin Interior Design entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The 2020 - 2021 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Chen-lin Interior Design. The meritocratic rankings of Designers.org place Chen-lin Interior Design at position 4,180 worldwide and at position 549 in ታይዋን (ቻይና). Chen-lin Interior Design holds the World Design Rating title መጻኢ ተሓባባሪ. Below, the award-winning works of Chen-lin Interior Design can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.
Chen-lin Interior Design Profile at a Glance
- Country
- ታይዋን (ቻይና)
- Account Type
- ኤጀንሲ
- Specialization
- ውሽጣዊ
- World Design Rating
- መጻኢ ተሓባባሪ
- Awards by Level
- ነሓስ 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Chen-lin Interior Design has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Chen-lin Interior Design
Explore the designs of Chen-lin Interior Design that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Chen-lin Interior Design in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
Good Design Deserves Great Recognition
The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.
Nominate