Skip to content
Pai-Mo Chang

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Tayvan (Çin) Ajans

Pai-Mo Chang

  • ✓ Winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
  • ✓ Good in İç Mekan Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
3Awards
№ 1,666World Rank
№ 150Rank in Tayvan (Çin)
2Featured Works

The Designer

About Pai-Mo Chang

We focus on building strong cooperative relationships between designers and clients. When clients provide creative ideas, our designers respond with constructive feedback and transform these concepts into innovative productions. By avoiding adherence to a specific design style, our team ensures a fun and engaging process, allowing every client to participate in the journey to create a unique style together.

Pai-Mo Chang stands among the winners of the internationally acclaimed A' Design Award & Competition, with winning entries in İç Mekan. A record of 3 A' Design Awards, including the A' Design Award Gümüş Ödülü, underlines the creative excellence of Pai-Mo Chang. Pai-Mo Chang has been recognized repeatedly in the İç Mekan category. The recognition of Pai-Mo Chang rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The record of Pai-Mo Chang spans the editions from 2018 - 2019 to 2025 - 2026 of the A' Design Award & Competition. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Pai-Mo Chang stands at position 1,666, and at position 150 among the designers of Tayvan (Çin). The achievements of Pai-Mo Chang earned the World Design Rating title Gelecek Profesyonel. The award-winning works of Pai-Mo Chang are presented below, and each of them carries a verification code that confirms its award status.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Pai-Mo Chang Profile at a Glance

Country
Tayvan (Çin)
Account Type
Ajans
Specialization
İç Mekan
World Design Rating
Gelecek Profesyonel
Awards by Level
Gümüş 1Bronz 1Demir 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Pai-Mo Chang has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Pai-Mo Chang

Explore the designs of Pai-Mo Chang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Pai-Mo Chang in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate