✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Amerika Birleşik Devletleri Girişim Şirketi
Xiaoyu Zhang
- ✓ Winner of 2 A' Design Awards.
- ✓ Specialized in Sürdürülebilir Ürün Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Xiaoyu Zhang
Passionate and skilled all-rounder with an MFA degree in Graphic Design and experience in UI/UX Design, Jiaxin is a versatile character in the team and is known for her innate creativity and ability to guide the entire creative process. Jiaxin's empathetic approach allows her to identify and address the unique needs of diverse projects, ensuring the delivery of visually appealing and user-friendly designs. As a dedicated and curious person, Jiaxin continuously seeks to step foot in a new field, enriching her work and enlightening her surroundings. Her leadership in the creative process, combined with her commitment to design, sets her apart in the design world.
Xiaoyu Zhang Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
- Account Type
- Girişim Şirketi
- Specialization
- Sürdürülebilir Ürün
- World Design Rating
- Yaklaşan Uygulayıcı
- Awards by Level
- Demir 2
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Xiaoyu Zhang has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Xiaoyu Zhang
Explore the designs of Xiaoyu Zhang that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Xiaoyu Zhang in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
Good Design Deserves Great Recognition
The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.
Nominate