Skip to content
Chen Shih Han

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Тайвань (Кытай) Компания

Chen Shih Han

Shih Han Chen

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Интерьер Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 2,320World Rank
№ 230Rank in Тайвань (Кытай)
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Chen Shih Han

Chen Shih Han is a design-led brand from Тайвань (Кытай), winner of 1 A' Design Awards in интерьер design.

Chen Shih Han stands among the honorees of the A' Design Award, with winning entries in Интерьер. The A' Design Award Көмеш бүләге marks the achievement of Chen Shih Han in the international design competition. The recognition of Chen Shih Han rests on the blind peer-review votes of an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members.

The 2024 - 2025 edition of the A' Design Award & Competition brought the recognition to Chen Shih Han. Among all designers listed at Designers.org, Chen Shih Han holds position 2,320, with position 230 in Тайвань (Кытай). Within the World Design Rating, Chen Shih Han carries the title Киләсе Профессионал. Below, the award-winning works of Chen Shih Han can be explored one by one and verified with their verification codes.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Chen Shih Han Profile at a Glance

Country
Тайвань (Кытай)
Account Type
Компания
Specialization
Интерьер
World Design Rating
Киләсе Профессионал
Awards by Level
Көмеш 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Chen Shih Han has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Chen Shih Han

Explore the designs of Chen Shih Han that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Chen Shih Han in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

The A' Design Award is an international, juried accolade for good design. Take part in the A' Design Award to get an opportunity to earn meritocratic recognition, gain fame, prestige and publicity for your work. Nominate your work for the A' Design Award and compete for the coveted A' Design Prize.

Nominate