✓ Award-Verified Tây Ban Nha Chuyên Gia
Fernando Pozuelo
- ✓ Winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
- ✓ Good in Thiết kế Cảnh quan Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Fernando Pozuelo
Fernando Pozuelo is an award-winning thiết kế cảnh quan designer from Tây Ban Nha, winner of 3 A' Design Awards.
Fernando Pozuelo is a celebrated laureate of the prestigious A' Design Award & Competition in Thiết kế Cảnh quan. The track record of Fernando Pozuelo includes 3 A' Design Awards, crowned by the A' Design Award Vàng. The Thiết kế Cảnh quan category has honored Fernando Pozuelo more than once. In the competition, Fernando Pozuelo entered anonymously, and an international grand jury panel of established academics, design professionals and press members decided by blind peer review.
The record of Fernando Pozuelo spans the editions from 2019 - 2020 to 2023 - 2024 of the A' Design Award & Competition. On the world design rankings of Designers.org, Fernando Pozuelo stands at position 689, and at position 6 among the designers of Tây Ban Nha. The achievements of Fernando Pozuelo earned the World Design Rating title Chuyên Gia Siêu Việt. Each award-winning work of Fernando Pozuelo shown below can be checked with its verification code.
Fernando Pozuelo Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Tây Ban Nha
- Account Type
- Chuyên Gia
- Specialization
- Thiết kế Cảnh quan
- World Design Rating
- Chuyên Gia Siêu Việt
- Awards by Level
- Vàng 1Đồng 1Sắt 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Fernando Pozuelo has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Fernando Pozuelo
Explore the designs of Fernando Pozuelo that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Fernando Pozuelo in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.
You are now at the right step